Turnering 15 m 2017/2018 uge 47 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61078 Eva Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129252 Karsten Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61040 Ole Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen