Divisionsskydning runde 1 ude (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123982 Bo Tommerup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123645 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122692 Sidsel Bjerre Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127213 Bastian Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97447 Bo Michael Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119588 Knud-Erik Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131027 Cezillie Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131028 Jacob Frost Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119587 Birgit Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130291 Tobias Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131024 Mia Nordstrøm Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131026 Noah Hindgavl Harboe Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen