Divisionsskydning runde 1 hjemme (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113446 Morten Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117799 Alfred Borch-Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130779 Linus Langskov Keiding Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131026 Noah Hindgavl Harboe Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130776 Julie Vinge Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130778 Malte Molbæk Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131024 Mia Nordstrøm Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127213 Bastian Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122692 Sidsel Bjerre Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen