Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vinterturnering 3. omg. DSB/ASF (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Allingåbro Skytteforening
Djurslands PistolKlub
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Tilst Skytteforening
Århus Pistolklub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
126997
Vicky Brix
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
V1H4
209.000
209.000
Hovedskydning
24361
Ketty Thomsen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
V1H2
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
S2H2
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
129195
Jan Wackerhausen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2H2
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
S2H1
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
24801
Lars Gregersen
Århus Pistolklub
V1H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
132551
Gitte Nysten Hansen
Århus Pistolklub
V2H2
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
107857
Anders Kaa Bach
Århus Pistolklub
U1H
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
100339
Lasse Møller Gregersen
Århus Pistolklub
U1H
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2H2
225.000
225.000
Hovedskydning
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
S2H1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
23170
Jan Poulsen
Århus Pistolklub
V1H1
282.000
282.000
Hovedskydning
17477
Valther Jørgensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
V1H3
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
V1H3
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
22821
Henrik Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
126491
Alana Uldal
Århus Pistolklub
BK
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
V2H1
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
108054
Per Skjoldborg
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
S2H2
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
17478
Tove Bille
Allingåbro Skytteforening
V1H3
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
71278
Peter Munck Eriksen
Århus Pistolklub
S2H1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
114619
Niels Jørgen Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
S2H2
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
S2H1
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
102083
Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
V1H2
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
91721
Carsten Weinreich
Djurslands PistolKlub
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
18421
Claus Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
V2H2
206.000
206.000
Hovedskydning
22459
Kjeld Poulsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
S2H2
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
U1H
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
108050
Søren Sejersen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
V1H4
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
118790
Mads Strange
Århus Pistolklub
U1H
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
118667
Steffen Saigusa Nielsen
Rønde Skytteforening
V2H2
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
24270
Morten Sepstrup
Rønde Skytteforening
V1H4
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
23209
Henrik Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
V2H1
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
24356
Lindy Sørensen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
V1H3
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
88581
Lukas Asbjørn Møller
Djurslands PistolKlub
U1H
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
S2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
18305
Heidi Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
V2H2
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
125238
Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis
Grenå Skyttekreds
JUN
234.000
234.000
Hovedskydning
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
V1H3
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
110101
Kim Hedegaard
Djurslands PistolKlub
V2H1
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
92970
Tommy Kessler
Djurslands PistolKlub
S2H1
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
17598
Per Olesen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
S2H1
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
125486
Søren Kaa Bach
Århus Pistolklub
BK
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
129490
Mads Frederiksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2H1
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
111684
Tom Fangel
Århus Pistolklub
S2H2
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
126808
Michael Rasmussen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2H1
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
25891
Lars Toft Nielsen
Århus Pistolklub
V1H2
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
17976
Martin Hartz Hagensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
V1H2
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
125872
Casper Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
JUN
90.000
90.000
Hovedskydning
129738
Henriette Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
JUN
216.000
216.000
Hovedskydning
129740
Daniel Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
126998
Birthe Nielsen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
V2H2
210.000
210.000
Hovedskydning
125868
Michelle Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
U2H
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
24741
Henryk Tenenbaum
Tilst Skytteforening
S2H1
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
120849
Christine Nedergaard Nielsen
Århus Pistolklub
BK
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen