Bredstrup Pjedsted 15m stævne 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126407 Anton Nexus Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128506 Patrick Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128506 Patrick Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126346 Jakop Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130697 Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
130698 Thais Vølcker Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130438 Jakob Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130696 Andreas Høgenhav Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
130436 Julian K. S. Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130439 Ann Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130471 Steen Elkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130699 Bertram Merrald Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
130435 Benjamin K. S. Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130695 Ronni Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen