Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133032 Charlotte Simonsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133032 Charlotte Simonsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131442 Jacob B. Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131442 Jacob B. Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131434 Marcus Stenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131434 Marcus Stenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen