K. A. B. ÅBEN 2017, Kongsted (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101878 René Møller maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101878 René Møller maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131124 Laurits Mogensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
131124 Laurits Mogensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
131127 Lucas Ewald Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
131127 Lucas Ewald Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131122 Asbjørn Juul Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131122 Asbjørn Juul Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen