S-cup (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds S2H2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds S2H2 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds S2H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
V2H1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening BK 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening BK 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
115518 Kenneth Petersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
115518 Kenneth Petersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H4 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H4 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
126132 Hans Majlinder Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
60227 Christian Handberg Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
60227 Christian Handberg Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
126132 Hans Majlinder Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening U2H 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening U2H 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
72576 Sophia Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening U2H 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
72576 Sophia Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening U2H 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
112203 Henriette Damsø Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
123951 Martin Sturup Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123951 Martin Sturup Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
58045 Michael Brus Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
58045 Michael Brus Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
129149 Søren Krarup-Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
129149 Søren Krarup-Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
112203 Henriette Damsø Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
97426 Anders Persson Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
97426 Anders Persson Karsholte Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen