Divisionsskydning runde 1 ude (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123982 Bo Tommerup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127907 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76285 Kasper Laugsen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126961 Ibi Wain Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127723 Brian Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123770 Kasia Zarucka Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121711 Sean Hughes Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123830 Bertil Kolpen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen