Divisionsskydning runde 1 hjemme (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
68382 Christian Lausten Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening S2H 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening S2H 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
121523 Per Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
119011 Lykke Rodin Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen