Divisionsskydning runde 2 ude (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76285 Kasper Laugsen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123982 Bo Tommerup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126961 Ibi Wain Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123770 Kasia Zarucka Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127723 Brian Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121711 Sean Hughes Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119756 Nicoline Wismann Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119587 Birgit Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen