Divisionsskydning runde 3 ude (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Meulengracht Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123770 Kasia Zarucka Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123830 Bertil Kolpen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76285 Kasper Laugsen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122789 Caroline Rose Lykking Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127907 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123982 Bo Tommerup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121711 Sean Hughes Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119587 Birgit Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen