Divisionsskydning runde 3 ude (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H1 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
123645 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
127225 Tonny Børsvig Reerslev Skytteforening V1H4 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
112524 Kenneth Eid Roskilde Skytteforening V1H4 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2H2 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2H1 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V1H3 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H4 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen