Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
119011 Lykke Rodin Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening S2H 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
120372 Claus Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
126131 Brian Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening S2H 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
121523 Per Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen