Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127714 Andreas Ring Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128213 Natacha Haburg Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121434 Nils K. Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen