Divisionsskydning runde 5 hjemme (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57596 Bo Eget Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127218 Josefine Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126961 Ibi Wain Greve Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen