Divisionsskydning runde 5 hjemme (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds U1H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening S2H 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening S2H 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
126131 Brian Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening S2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
119011 Lykke Rodin Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
121523 Per Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen