Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fjordskydning 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112034
Marc Lykke Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
112034
Marc Lykke Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127967
Ester Hauge-Poulsen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK3
156.000
156.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
127146
Lukas Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
127146
Lukas Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124437
Vicki Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
124437
Vicki Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50922
Rasmus Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50922
Rasmus Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen