Finale 50m turnering (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114210 Emilie Mørkholdt Walther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114210 Emilie Mørkholdt Walther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123889 Frederik Van Hauen Melby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123889 Frederik Van Hauen Melby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122559 Victor Appelquist Melby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122559 Victor Appelquist Melby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122560 Louise Taul Melby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122560 Louise Taul Melby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120138 Claus Toxværd Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120138 Claus Toxværd Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118540 Mia Toxværd Melby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118540 Mia Toxværd Melby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123472 Naser Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123472 Naser Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen