Møn Åben Åben Luft LGV & LP 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115054 Erika Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115054 Erika Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125365 Rene J. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
125365 Rene J. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102291 Kristian Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102291 Kristian Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126864 Christine S. R. Christoffersen Faxe Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126864 Christine S. R. Christoffersen Faxe Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102286 Julie Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
102286 Julie Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening US2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
125137 Silas Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
125137 Silas Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen