LDT runde1, 15 m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121646 Magnus Dahl Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123994 Anna Christine Dalgaard Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126882 Rasmus Egeberg Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124935 Chris Neumann Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127034 Carl Kepp Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126285 Kasper B. Kock Sindal Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125982 Andreas B. Filholm Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28302 Erik Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127028 Tom Lykke Rasmussen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125885 Natazja Meyer Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122058 Yvonne Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119418 Janus Bergmann Kelin Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121794 Cecilie L. Olesen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112587 Tobias Nørgaard Rossen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127033 Amanda Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125884 Kasper Serup Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127406 Frederik Simonsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
126883 Anette Egeberg Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen