Paarupstævnet 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127366 Noah Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127370 Malthe Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
127367 Victor Raim Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127370 Malthe Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127256 Patrik Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
127256 Patrik Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126121 Oliver B. Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126121 Oliver B. Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118299 Christine Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118299 Christine Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113892 Jan Tonni Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113892 Jan Tonni Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122877 Sebastian Theede Kragh Paarup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122877 Sebastian Theede Kragh Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127784 Simon Mørch Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127784 Simon Mørch Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen