Vissenbjegstævnet 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening US2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107202 Helle Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107202 Helle Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97219 Casper Hedegaard Ryberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127146 Lukas Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127146 Lukas Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126667 Kristine Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126667 Kristine Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
127256 Patrik Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
127256 Patrik Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126469 Oliver Mortensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126469 Oliver Mortensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
127763 Alexander Eriksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127763 Alexander Eriksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen