Luftstævne Hillerød (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123474 Ariana Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123474 Ariana Mofid Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119136 Emil Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119136 Emil Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen