Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fyensstævne 15m 2017 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
Haarby Skytteforening
Kerteminde Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
47384
Kim Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
FRI
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
47384
Kim Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
FRI
275.000
275.000
Mesterskab
100167
Johannes Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
U1H
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
100167
Johannes Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
U1H
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
121881
Peter Søgaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
121881
Peter Søgaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
51493
Boye Karlsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H3
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
109885
Palle Steen Christiansen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
109885
Palle Steen Christiansen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
246.000
246.000
Mesterskab
122980
Daniela Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
V2H2
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
122980
Daniela Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
V2H2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
128796
Morten Yndgaard
Lumby Skytteforening
U1H
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
128796
Morten Yndgaard
Lumby Skytteforening
U1H
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
128711
Jesper M. Jacobsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V1H4
249.000
249.000
Mesterskab
128711
Jesper M. Jacobsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V1H4
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
47404
Jan Knudsen
Haarby Skytteforening
S2H1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
47404
Jan Knudsen
Haarby Skytteforening
S2H1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
254.000
254.000
Mesterskab
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H1
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Mesterskab
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H3
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
111850
Claus Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H1
263.000
263.000
Mesterskab
111850
Claus Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
51293
Rune Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
S2H2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
51103
Martin Christensen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
V1H3
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
51103
Martin Christensen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
V1H3
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H2
282.000
282.000
Mesterskab
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H2
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
117733
Oliver Kastrup
Bullerup Skyttekreds
JUN
224.000
224.000
Hovedskydning
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H1
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
97162
Brian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H4
208.000
208.000
Hovedskydning
97162
Brian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
109883
Brian Eskildsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
247.000
247.000
Mesterskab
109883
Brian Eskildsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
109886
Mette Østerby Christiansen
Lumby Skytteforening
U1H
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
126334
Jacob Sietam
Haarby Skytteforening
V2H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
126334
Jacob Sietam
Haarby Skytteforening
V2H2
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
244.000
244.000
Mesterskab
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
52090
Søren Olsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
52090
Søren Olsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
108726
Louise Scharff Rasmussen
Herrested Skytteforening
U1H
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
49477
Gert Riber Schultz
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
S2H1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
108726
Louise Scharff Rasmussen
Herrested Skytteforening
U1H
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
102887
Christina van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
U1H
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
50943
Michael Kragebær
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
50943
Michael Kragebær
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
102887
Christina van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
U1H
239.000
239.000
Mesterskab
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H4
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H4
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
278.000
278.000
Mesterskab
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
51493
Boye Karlsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H3
243.000
243.000
Mesterskab
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H2
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H1
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H1
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
80808
Henrik Schaitz
Lumby Skytteforening
S2H2
243.000
243.000
Mesterskab
117007
Ulrik McArdle
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H1
273.000
273.000
Mesterskab
117007
Ulrik McArdle
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
80808
Henrik Schaitz
Lumby Skytteforening
S2H2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H2
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
116109
Henrik Degn Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V2H2
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
S2H1
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
S2H1
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
U1H
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
U1H
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
48668
Jan Jønsson
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1H3
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
240.000
240.000
Mesterskab
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
288.000
288.000
Mesterskab
133231
Poul Erik Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
133231
Poul Erik Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
49534
Nikolai Leth
Lumby Skytteforening
U1H
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
96301
Kristian Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
109965
Thea Hansen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2H1
265.000
265.000
Mesterskab
109965
Thea Hansen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2H1
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
112205
Jens V. Sigersted
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H3
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
112205
Jens V. Sigersted
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H3
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H2
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
96301
Kristian Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
117404
Ken Kay
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H2
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
117404
Ken Kay
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H2
256.000
256.000
Mesterskab
115209
Martin Carlsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H4
215.000
215.000
Mesterskab
115209
Martin Carlsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H4
209.000
209.000
Hovedskydning
52072
Benny Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H1
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
52072
Benny Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
V2H1
250.000
250.000
Mesterskab
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
284.000
284.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
49236
Morten Tøttrup
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V2H1
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
49236
Morten Tøttrup
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V2H1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
49365
Erik Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
121442
Ib Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
121442
Ib Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H4
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
S2H1
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
S2H1
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2H1
227.000
227.000
Mesterskab
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2H1
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
108284
Alex Langfred
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
250.000
250.000
Mesterskab
108284
Alex Langfred
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen