riffel stævne Glumsø 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123823 Oscar Cilius Pedersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123823 Oscar Cilius Pedersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126315 Meline Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127906 Magnus Blindekilde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127906 Magnus Blindekilde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126315 Meline Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127952 Elisabeth Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127952 Elisabeth Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen