Ribe Skydning 15m 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128395 Lucas Olsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128394 Natalie Bjerregaard Toft Gesten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123217 Xenia Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen