Ribe Skydning 15m 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98895 Emil Viborg Skads Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123156 Lucas Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125199 Maria Mærsk Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125454 Jacob Tagesen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118308 Jonathan Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
125073 Lukas Emil Larsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127828 Sebastian Hindse- Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
128396 Alberthe Gamborg Willert Gesten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127938 Sten Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen