Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vinterturnering 3 omgang 2016 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
V2H
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
91088
Niels Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1H3
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
291.000
291.000
Hovedskydning
102480
Per Fjord Carlsen
Varde Skytteforening
V2H
284.000
284.000
Hovedskydning
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
V1H3
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
40339
Henning Brinch Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
38189
Morten Christensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
U1H
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
38137
Torkild Brinck-Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
V1H3
223.000
223.000
Mesterskab
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
V2H
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
121323
Thomas Jessen
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
97436
Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
JUN
219.000
219.000
Hovedskydning
40258
Carl Jørn Jacobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
107555
Ina Frahm
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
92839
Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
V1H3
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
119669
Danni R. Svensson
Helle Skytteforening
U1H
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
39924
Johnie Knudsen
Helle Skytteforening
V1H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
S2H
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
S2H
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
103038
Malthe Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
JUN
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
V2H
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
38631
Christiane Graversen
Outrup Skytteforening
S2H
219.000
219.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
S2H
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
88819
Anni Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
U1H
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
122705
Rune Knudsen
Varde Skytteforening
BK
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V2H
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
116250
Mads Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
V1H2
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
90543
Jesper Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
JUN
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39393
Gitte Gade
Outrup Skytteforening
V2H
216.000
216.000
Hovedskydning
40341
Hans Frahm Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H3
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen