2. omgang Puljeturnering (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116630 Freja Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119665 Laura Løwe Poulsen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126152 Oscar Albert Pålsson Vejle Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
122390 Frederik Rose Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126345 Lau Bertram Hedemand Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126346 Jakop Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127139 Emilie Brix Petersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126347 Mads Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107013 Trine Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126407 Anton Nexus Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125318 Tobias Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126147 Christoffer Holm Lerke-Møller Vejle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33841 Henrik Andersen Jelling fS VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen