2. omgang Puljeturnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120367 Victor Kristoffersen Jelling fS BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128569 Lucas Storm Thomsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127721 Jens Riis Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117475 Bertram A. Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126128 Frederik J. Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34579 Jørgen Kjær Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening SE3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123707 Peter Mulvad Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116791 Frederik Lykke Jønson Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124025 Tobias Bukdal Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103027 Christine Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109955 Gustav Frandsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19852 Stine Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105123 Mogens Sørensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42021 Carsten Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109958 Nikolaj L. Hansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122802 Jesper Lundstrøm Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114940 Jeppe Holm Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116707 Benny Madsen Jelling fS VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120992 Jens Jørgen Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33008 Gunnar Gregersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123673 Kasper Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106502 Markus Steensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123064 Jørgen Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86067 Gurli Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123939 Chris Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123302 Mick Johan Falck Straarup Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
99468 Ane Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126977 Silas Løyche Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123554 Rasmus Aagaard Rasmussen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127855 Katrine Askholm Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35467 Martin Elliot Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35527 Knud E. Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening FRI 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
127445 Jonas P. Lercherke Jelling fS BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
127446 Lasse Olesen Jelling fS BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101286 August Møller-Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127143 Rasmus Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126494 Frederik Nybo Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126152 Oscar Albert Pålsson Vejle Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127898 Julius Kromann Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127900 Asmus Kromann Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115432 Andreas Secher Sørensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116744 Emma O´Hagan Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121685 Sebastian Lauritzen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121320 Jens Jørgen Hedegaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114807 Emil Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128356 Christopher Ebbesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121621 Kasper Jørgensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128377 Lukas Lyngbye Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126347 Mads Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126407 Anton Nexus Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126979 Anders Dam Kragh Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100864 Niels Højager Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127005 Alexander Yde Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125879 Oscar Kristoffersen Jelling fS BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127440 Morten Møller Jelling fS VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127443 Jacob Møller Jelling fS BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118181 Christoffer Skærlund Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119828 Ida Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127142 Laura Kattrup Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128379 Sisse Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127895 Sebastian L. Jensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127897 Mathis Kromann Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121770 Louise Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128357 Tobias Eriksen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121599 Christian Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128373 Mathias Simonsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101121 Jeppe Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127265 Sebastian Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127448 Viggo Mols Jelling fS BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127736 Emilius K. Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127735 Jonathan K. Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127140 Cecilie Rommedahl Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127733 Katrine Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127674 Kenneth Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128390 Amy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127676 Nicolai Mindstruplund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128387 Tobias Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128355 Viktor Yttesen Brande Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117402 Søren Smolarz Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122390 Frederik Rose Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122391 Nicolai Elvin Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123761 Rasmus Lund Jelling fS BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92310 Mikala Lund Horsens Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128371 Flemming Brochmann DFB Horsens SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128662 Sara Poulsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128630 Morten Steen Nielsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128380 Casper Rundkvist Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
118896 Dan Lykke Jønsson Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124408 Jesper Panduro Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119312 Christian Arnskov Lavridsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120994 Lars Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116630 Freja Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126344 Søren Vestergaard Madsen Brande Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123377 Mathias Olesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127273 Oliver Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127262 Albert Krogh Foldager Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124238 Oliver Klaus Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42014 Hans Johnsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127734 Thomas Naughton Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128556 Sophie Visby Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114938 Mikkel Lund Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113352 Søren Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118894 Carl Chr. Hv. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120014 Benjamin A. Fridman Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114816 Victor Levandowski Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125278 Noah Kristensen Lassen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88678 Benny Karlskov Larsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119174 Johannes Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121044 Rie Lund Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117011 Rebecca Ross Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126147 Christoffer Holm Lerke-Møller Vejle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126345 Lau Bertram Hedemand Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125265 Emil Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127439 Kasper Pedersen Jelling fS VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127442 Simon Thomsen Jelling fS BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
127447 Andreas Miklonen Jensen Jelling fS BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127850 Jesper Ploustrup Jelling fS VÅ3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127677 Rasmus Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127679 Sylvester Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
128326 Patrick Frandsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115005 Lars K. Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124553 Jack Adler Simonsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126179 Victor Grarup Rauff Brande Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123936 Nicolai Neve Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126181 Brian Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113336 Nikolai Riber Jepsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127893 Maria L. Hansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127894 Noa Berg Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127903 Poul Olesen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42013 Helle Jacobsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128038 Mads Boesenbæk Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128388 Bertram Stokholm Petersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125318 Tobias Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128358 Oliver Rsamussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
128555 Rasmus Visby Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117096 Anders Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128374 Victoria Carlsen Pou Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128375 Frederik Sommer Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125960 Rasmus Jepsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133437 Palle Nielsen DFB Horsens SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127678 Steffen Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126346 Jakop Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125880 Oliver Kristoffersen Jelling fS BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
127444 Laurits Aasborg Jelling fS BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
128372 Kaj Nielsen DFB Horsens SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124256 Jacob Bank Brande Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127085 Hugo H. Mortensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
128354 Iben Høgh Kristoffer Brande Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127141 Nicoline Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124740 Mads Gjerlstrup Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134522 Emil Jørgensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127904 Winnie Mikkelsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128039 Michael Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
128376 Wiktor Janiszek Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
128378 Thomas Dalsgaard Bru Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125876 Nicolai Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126341 Kasper Vestergaard Madsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120745 Henning Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
133443 Karsten H. Sørensen DFB Horsens SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen