Ulfborg Thy Mors Terræn 2017 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 54.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 61.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 13.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
126463 Hans Leenhardt Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 53.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 59.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 25.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 14.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 49.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 36.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GPA 25.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121884 Harald Kroning Flyvestation Karup GPA 56.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening GPA 9.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
132163 Ole Grosen Skytteforeningen Vest GPA 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 25.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 52.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 55.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 46.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen