Ulfborg Thy Mors Terræn 2017 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening GR 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 53.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127991 Jesper Eybye Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 9.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 15.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 54.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening GR 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 43.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 52.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 59.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
127724 Frans Nygaard Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 14.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GR 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 15.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
128977 Jesper Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 55.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 55.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
120545 Thomas Bak Ikast Skytteforening GR 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen