Tjørring Stævne 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
127056 Andrew Scott Jørgensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127056 Andrew Scott Jørgensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127055 Morten Blæsbjerg Aulum Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127055 Morten Blæsbjerg Aulum Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122502 Knud Erik Hansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122502 Knud Erik Hansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127052 Noah McGregor Aulum Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127052 Noah McGregor Aulum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126704 Michas Suni Pode Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122959 Katrine Bak Rusbjerg Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122959 Katrine Bak Rusbjerg Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126855 Catrine Benn Melby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126855 Catrine Benn Melby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112326 Anders Hjøllund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112326 Anders Hjøllund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen