Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124284 Emma Stæhr Madsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124284 Emma Stæhr Madsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117917 Jacob Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128582 Lars Bødker Marqart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127994 Catrine Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127994 Catrine Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128895 Nanna Rytter Thomsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117916 Morten Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117916 Morten Nielsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122863 Oscar Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122863 Oscar Laustsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 SE3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145734 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128580 Jette Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128583 Nicklas Sund Marqart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128583 Nicklas Sund Marqart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128335 Theis Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128335 Theis Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127635 Sine Trærup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127635 Sine Trærup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127399 Torben Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127393 Freja S. Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127393 Freja S. Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128337 Louise Marquart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123014 Lucas Bech Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123014 Lucas Bech Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28630 Peter Smed Østerild Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
123011 Ida Josefsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123011 Ida Josefsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108490 Henrik Fredriksen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128450 Ove Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120229 Gitte Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128162 Katrine Petterson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128162 Katrine Petterson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128210 Simon Buus Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128210 Simon Buus Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen