vinter turnering runde 2 pistol (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
121410 Jesper Stokbæk Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U1H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
118280 Anni Bruusgaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels J. Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen