Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
2 Turnerings Omgang 2016 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
S2H
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
V2H
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
40345
Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
V1H3
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
V2H
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
S2H
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
121323
Thomas Jessen
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
107555
Ina Frahm
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
88819
Anni Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
U1H
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
122705
Rune Knudsen
Varde Skytteforening
BK
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
V2H
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
38137
Torkild Brinck-Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
102480
Per Fjord Carlsen
Varde Skytteforening
V2H
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
119669
Danni R. Svensson
Helle Skytteforening
U1H
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
82437
Daniel F. Pedersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
103038
Malthe Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
JUN
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
S2H
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
40258
Carl Jørn Jacobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1H2
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
40341
Hans Frahm Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H3
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
39393
Gitte Gade
Outrup Skytteforening
V2H
202.000
202.000
Hovedskydning
41443
Jan Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
V1H2
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
91088
Niels Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1H3
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
S2H
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
116250
Mads Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
40339
Henning Brinch Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
38189
Morten Christensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
U1H
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
90543
Jesper Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
JUN
227.000
227.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen