Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Grindsted Skydning 17 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Grindsted Skyttekreds
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
36616
Henry Kirkeby
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
36616
Henry Kirkeby
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
123162
Arend Johan Nymeier
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
123162
Arend Johan Nymeier
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127184
Kasper Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127184
Kasper Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34100
Løkke Laijla Terkelsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34100
Løkke Laijla Terkelsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
36689
Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
36689
Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102137
Louise Kidmose
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102137
Louise Kidmose
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123136
Jessica Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123136
Jessica Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128037
Sander Kruse
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
128037
Sander Kruse
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen