Ølgod Stævnet 15m. 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106502 Markus Steensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106502 Markus Steensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123159 juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123159 juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123287 Naja Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111310 Christina Alexandra Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111310 Christina Alexandra Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124806 Jonas Petersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124806 Jonas Petersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126926 Christian Oluf Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126926 Christian Oluf Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125886 Daniel Andreasen Helle Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122948 Loke Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126923 Miriam Lykke Vang Andersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126923 Miriam Lykke Vang Andersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128114 Rebecka Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
128114 Rebecka Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127122 Marcus Elbæk Helle Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124121 Merle marie Holst Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124121 Merle marie Holst Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen