Jørlunde Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109125 Mikkel Aagaard Thomsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109125 Mikkel Aagaard Thomsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen