LDT, 2. runde, 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104490 Flemming Kokholm Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126882 Rasmus Egeberg Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100451 Carl Erik Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28302 Erik Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127028 Tom Lykke Rasmussen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116122 Tommy Jensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126883 Anette Egeberg Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen