TKL Julestævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126949 Silke Monberg Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126949 Silke Monberg Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127134 Luna Larsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
127134 Luna Larsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126124 Mads Okkels Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126124 Mads Okkels Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126968 Philip Nørgård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126967 Tobias H. Borup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
126967 Tobias H. Borup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123717 Katarina Trøjborg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123717 Katarina Trøjborg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen