Løsning Hedensted marts 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20835 Bodil Kampmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20835 Bodil Kampmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129346 Mathias Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
128390 Amy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128390 Amy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115334 Thomas Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128890 Tobias Ramsing Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
128891 Anders Ramsing Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128891 Anders Ramsing Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129345 Britta Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129349 Malthe Haahr-Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
129349 Malthe Haahr-Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129420 Uffe Broholm Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen