Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Randersåben 15n 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Balle skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
Randers Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Viborg Skytteforening
Vilsted Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96716
Poul-Erik Kristensen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
VS3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
96716
Poul-Erik Kristensen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
VS3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117047
Mark Frøsig
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117047
Mark Frøsig
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123789
Emil Østergaard Andersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123789
Emil Østergaard Andersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125514
Emil Præstholm Gamtofte
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
125514
Emil Præstholm Gamtofte
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124561
Arne Holm
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
124561
Arne Holm
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
SE3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
108127
Theis Norre Mikkelsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108127
Theis Norre Mikkelsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23823
Carl Evald Poulsen
Balle skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
23823
Carl Evald Poulsen
Balle skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122542
Anton E. S. Hansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122542
Anton E. S. Hansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123318
Oliver Trebbien Byskov
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123318
Oliver Trebbien Byskov
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18164
Jørgen Overgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
18164
Jørgen Overgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127402
Mariann S. Seindal
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127402
Mariann S. Seindal
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
US2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
US2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
US2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123735
Patrick K Mogensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123735
Patrick K Mogensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114220
Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
114220
Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
119846
Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
119846
Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120492
Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
120492
Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
80084
Bent Engstrøm
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
80084
Bent Engstrøm
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125618
Magnus Jørgensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
125618
Magnus Jørgensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119875
Rasmus Vestergaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
119875
Rasmus Vestergaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
115516
Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115516
Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127125
Jamie Køller Vejrum
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
127125
Jamie Køller Vejrum
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
83162
Valentin Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
83162
Valentin Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115764
Benjamin Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115764
Benjamin Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127401
Marianne Sloth Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127401
Marianne Sloth Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126308
Lasse Hjerøe
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126308
Lasse Hjerøe
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
123492
Svante Irskou
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123492
Svante Irskou
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen