Landsdelsskydning 15m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128783 Astrid Søby Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128783 Astrid Søby Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
128114 Rebecka Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128114 Rebecka Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127794 Stephan Schneider Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127794 Stephan Schneider Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128037 Sander Kruse Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
128037 Sander Kruse Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127822 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127822 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124121 Merle marie Holst Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124121 Merle marie Holst Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen