Sparta Julestævne 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Grænseegnens Skytteforening US2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39652 Dennis Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114651 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
128578 Finn Lauridsen Rødekro Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening UÅ2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128495 William Møller Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123156 Lucas Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
125199 Maria Mærsk Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122776 Christoffer A. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123658 Alexander Funder Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127918 Cristoffer Teute Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128496 Rasmus Bennedsen Mylin Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128428 Rasmus Ohlsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
111140 Bettina Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122775 Christian J. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128577 Michelle Lauridsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127917 Finn Teute Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128498 Iryna Shepetun Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124338 Hans Christian Krog Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127939 Oskar Rahbæk Gram Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127938 Sten Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK4 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
126408 Søren Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124132 Inge-Lise Degn Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen