Foreningshold 15m runde 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55513 Jan Hansen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55248 Erik Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102990 Finn Isling Jensen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124578 Nichlas Jessen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126226 Jes Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55458 Lars Hansen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123610 Peter Munthe-brun Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126989 Caroline Munthe-Brun Ørslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115424 Ayoe Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126985 Johan Munthe-Brun Ørslev Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126988 Sandie Jensen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103003 Ole Sørensen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103001 Tyge Petersen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55428 Michael J Hansen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126986 Rune Breiner Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126987 Sarah Marion Larsen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102999 Kasper Pedersen Ørslev Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123609 Michael Petersen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123611 Simon Hansen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126990 Ida Ken Hansen Ørslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102994 Ole Møller Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126991 Emil Munthe-Brun Ørslev Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126992 Nicolaj Madsen Ørslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108158 Janne Jensen Ørslev Skytteforening VÅ3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen