Foreningshold 15m runde 3 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55102 Tobias V.S Andkjær Damsholte Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95279 Johnny Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124578 Nichlas Jessen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen