Hyggeturnering Østjylland 2. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116322 Jens Peter Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21717 Flemming Harbo Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81543 Bendt Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119875 Rasmus Vestergaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125858 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25894 Jørgen Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124000 Magnus L Ljungmann Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21556 Søren Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21720 Erwin Thomsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107019 Torben Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
125423 Lars Svit Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126308 Lasse Hjerøe Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128058 Noa Skytt Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128071 Mathilde Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen