Vejlestævne 15m 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126752 Villads Ahrnkiel Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116744 Emma O´Hagan Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116744 Emma O´Hagan Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123559 Andreas Olsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115551 Liam Conner Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115551 Liam Conner Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126343 Piotr Fuks Brande Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
126343 Piotr Fuks Brande Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen